Is Dr. Mercola Sleep Support with Melatonin -- 30 Tablets & Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Microcrystalline Cellulose, Hydoxypropyl Methylcellulose, Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Carnauba Wax, Organic Coating (Organic Tapioca Maltodextrin, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm (Fruit) Oil, Organic Guar Gum)
Check Dr. Mercola Sleep Support with Melatonin -- 30 Tablets & Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Sleep Support with Melatonin -- 30 Tablets & Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Sleep Support with Melatonin -- 30 Tablets & Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


