Is Dr. Mercola Spiru-Blue -- 120 Tablets & Capsules Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spirulina Extract (Phycocyanin), Coating, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose
Check Dr. Mercola Spiru-Blue -- 120 Tablets & Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Spiru-Blue -- 120 Tablets & Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Spiru-Blue -- 120 Tablets & Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


