Is Dr. Mercola Vitamin B Complex -- 60 Capsules Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Capsule (Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Silicon Dioxide
Check Dr. Mercola Vitamin B Complex -- 60 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Mercola Vitamin B Complex -- 60 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Dr. Mercola Vitamin B Complex -- 60 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


