Is Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Fat reduced Cocoa Powder (8.2%), Glucose Syrup, Dextrose, Natural Flavour
Check Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Moo Chocolate Flavour Magic Sipper 10 x 6g (60g) is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


