Is Dr. Norse Peppermint Marshmallows Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol (70%), Peppermint Oil, Arnica, Saccharum Carbonate, Usp Purified Water.
Check Dr. Norse Peppermint Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Norse Peppermint Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


