Is Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Belgian White Chocolate (99%) (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Flavouring), Colours (Curcumin, Iron Oxides and Hydroxides, Brilliant Blue FCF, Carmine)

Check Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Oetker 11 White Chocolate Flowers & Leaves 11G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing