No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins, Cocoa Solids 44% Minimum

Check Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chips Dark 100g | Spoonful