Is Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks Dark 100g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass†, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Sal, Shea, Mango Kernel), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder†, Emulsifier ( Soya Lecithin), †Rainforest Alliance Certified, Cocoa Solids 45% minimum
Check Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks Dark 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Chocolate Chunks Dark 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


