Is Dr. Oetker Chocolate Pudding Mix, 4.5 oz (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cornstarch, Organic Cocoa, Salt

Check Dr. Oetker Chocolate Pudding Mix, 4.5 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Chocolate Pudding Mix, 4.5 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking