Is Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa mass*, Sugar, Cocoa butter*, Emulsifier ( Soya lecithins), Flavouring, Cocoa solids 54% minimum, *Rainforest alliance certified

Check Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping