Is Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa mass*, Sugar, Cocoa butter*, Emulsifier ( Soya lecithins), Flavouring, Cocoa solids 54% minimum, *Rainforest alliance certified
Check Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Dark Cooking Chocolate Bar 100g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


