Is Dr Oetker Decorating Icing Gold 50G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Modified Maize Starch, Thickeners (Agar, Pectins), Colours (Iron Oxides and Hydroxides, Curcumin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)
Check Dr Oetker Decorating Icing Gold 50G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Decorating Icing Gold 50G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Decorating Icing Gold 50G is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishing


