Is Dr. Oetker Glycerine 38Ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Humectant (Glycerine (E422))
Check Dr. Oetker Glycerine 38Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Glycerine 38Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Glycerine 38Ml is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


