Is Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup
Check Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Nestle Coffee-mate French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 Oz
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Liquid Glucose is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


