Is Dr. Oetker Professional Scotbloc Plain Chocolate Flavoured Drops 3kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Wheat Flour (With Calcium, Iron, Thiamin (B1), Niacin (B3)), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifiers: Soya Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Flavouring

Check Dr. Oetker Professional Scotbloc Plain Chocolate Flavoured Drops 3kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Professional Scotbloc Plain Chocolate Flavoured Drops 3kg is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping