Is Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 19g (114g) Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Maltodextrin, Vegetable Oil (Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Acetic Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Colours (Carmine, Lutein, Patent Blue V, Curcumin)
Check Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 19g (114g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 19g (114g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Rainbow Decorating Icing 6 x 19g (114g) is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
GarnishingBakingTopping


