No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Dr Oetker Ristorante Vegan Margherita Pomodori Pizza 340g Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Tomato Puree, Cherry Tomatoes (11%), Dairy Free Mozzarella Alternative (10%) (Water, Modified Potato Starch, Vegetable Oil (Coconut), Sea Salt, Colour (Carotenes), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)), Water, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Dried Marinated Tomatoes (5.8%) (Dried Tomatoes, Vegetable Oil (Sunflower), Salt, Garlic, Herbs), Basil, Yeast, Salt, Sugar, Parsley, Garlic, Oregano, Onions, Pepper, Roasted Onions, Paprika, Lemon Juice.

Check Dr Oetker Ristorante Vegan Margherita Pomodori Pizza 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen, Whole

Flavor
SavoryAcidicGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BakingLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Dr Oetker Ristorante Vegan Margherita Pomodori Pizza 340g | Spoonful