Is Dr Oetker Rose Gold Blush Sprinkles 115G Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Modified Maize Starch, Starch (Wheat, Maize), Dextrose, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Rapeseed), Colours (Curcumin, Titanium Dioxide, Iron Oxides And Hydroxides), Cocoa Butter, Glazing Agent (Shellac), Thickener (Tragacanth), Colouring Foods (Concentrates From Beetroot Juice, Radish, Sweet Potato), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithins), Anti-caking Agent (Talc), Acid (Citric Acid), Salt, Flavouring
Check Dr Oetker Rose Gold Blush Sprinkles 115G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Rose Gold Blush Sprinkles 115G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Alexia Yukon Gold Fries Organic Julienne With Sea Salt - 15 Oz
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Where to buy
Dr Oetker Rose Gold Blush Sprinkles 115G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Granule


