Is Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pie Filling & Dessert Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavours, Turmeric Oleoresin, Acetylated Monoglycerides, Paprika Oleoresin.

Check Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pie Filling & Dessert Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping
Lactose Free? Dr. Oetker Shirriff Banana Pie Filling & Dessert Mix | Spoonful