Is Dr. Oetker Spooktacular Science Glow in the Dark Icing Cupcake Mix Vanilla Flavour Mix 350g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cupcake Mix (Wheat Flour, Sugar, Wheat Starch, Raising Agents (Diphosphates, Sodium Carbonates)), White Vanilla Flavour Icing (Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Flavouring), Yellow Vanilla Flavour Icing (Sugar, Modified Potato Starch, Flavouring, Colour (Riboflavins))
Check Dr. Oetker Spooktacular Science Glow in the Dark Icing Cupcake Mix Vanilla Flavour Mix 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Spooktacular Science Glow in the Dark Icing Cupcake Mix Vanilla Flavour Mix 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
Baking


