Is Dr Oetker Sprinkles 100S And 1000S Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Starch, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Concentrates (Paprika , Radish, Beetroot), Colours (Curcumins, Anthocyanins, 141), Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agent (Beeswax), Fruit Concentrates (Blackcurrant, Lemon)
Check Dr Oetker Sprinkles 100S And 1000S against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Oetker Sprinkles 100S And 1000S in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Dr Oetker Sprinkles 100S And 1000S is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Granule


