Is Dr. Oetker Wafer Dinos 9 Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato starch, Olive oil, Icing sugar, Colours (anthocyanins, beetroot red, riboflavins, carotenes), Maltodextrin, Maize starch, Emulsifier (sunflower lecithins), Stabiliser (hydroxypropyl methyl cellulose), Colouring food (concentrates from spirulina)
Check Dr. Oetker Wafer Dinos 9 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Oetker Wafer Dinos 9 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Oetker Wafer Dinos 9 Pack is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoBritish Corner Shop
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


