Is Dr Pepper, 8 fl oz glass bottles, 6 pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Carbonated Water, Caffeine

Check Dr Pepper, 8 fl oz glass bottles, 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper, 8 fl oz glass bottles, 6 pack is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go