Is Dr Pepper Cotton Candy Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, FD&C Red 40, Dextrin, Gum Arabic, Yellow 5, Natural and Artificial Flavors and Blue 1.
Check Dr Pepper Cotton Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Cotton Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Cotton Candy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


