Is Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural Andartificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate

Check Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper & Cream Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 24 pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go