Is Dr Pepper & Cream Soda Naturally & Artificial Flavored Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate.
Check Dr Pepper & Cream Soda Naturally & Artificial Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper & Cream Soda Naturally & Artificial Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SOUR CREAM & ONION FLAVORED POTATO CHIPS, SOUR CREAM & ONION
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Spread No Artificial Preservatives Flavors or Dyes
Ruffles, Party Size, Cheddar & Sour Cream Flavored, Potato Chips
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Where to buy
Dr Pepper & Cream Soda Naturally & Artificial Flavored is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


