Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr Pepper Cream Swirl PM 85p 330ml Can Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (E 150d), Flavourings including Caffeine, Acids (Phosphoric Acid, Lactic Acid), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Dr Pepper Cream Swirl PM 85p 330ml Can against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Dr Pepper Cream Swirl PM 85p 330ml Can | Spoonful