Is Dr Pepper Dark Berry Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 12 pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And 2% Or Less Of: Caramel Color, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate
Check Dr Pepper Dark Berry Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 12 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Dark Berry Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 12 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Dark Berry Soda, 12 fl oz cans, 12 pack is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


