Is Dr Pepper Soda 1 L bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine

Check Dr Pepper Soda 1 L bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Pepper Soda 1 L bottle is available at 7 retailers

RalphsSafewayWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go