Is Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Sodium Benzoate, Caffeine, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sodium Phosphate
Check Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas' Plain Bagel Thins, Only 110 Calories, 8 count, 13 oz
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Splenda Sweetener No Calories Taste Like Sugar Packets - 200 Count
McCormick Hot Shot Extra Bold Pepper Blend, 2.62 oz
Cheetos Mac'N Cheese Pasta with Flavored Sauce Bold and Cheesy Flavor, 2.32 oz, 4 Count
Where to buy
Dr Pepper TEN Bold Tasting Calories, 12 Fl. Oz., 20 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


