Is Dr Pepper Vanilla Float Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Caffeine, Sodium Phosphate
Check Dr Pepper Vanilla Float Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Pepper Vanilla Float Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Pepper Vanilla Float Soda, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


