Is Dr Praegers Oatmeal Dippin' Sticks, Gluten Free, Oaties, Blueb Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- whole grain oat-y goodness plus real blueberries in a fun & yummy snack stick - perfect for dipping! certified gluten free
- oat fiber
- oatmeal dippin' sticks
- whole grain rolled oats
whole grain oat-y goodness plus real blueberries in a fun & yummy snack stick - perfect for dipping! certified gluten free
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
whole grain rolled oats, water, quinoa, apples, expeller pressed canola oil, blueberries, maple syrup, dried blueberries (sugar, blueberries, sunflower oil), oat fiber, amaranth flour, teff flour, flaxseed meal, vanilla extract, cinnamon, milled chia seed, sea salt
Check Dr Praegers Oatmeal Dippin' Sticks, Gluten Free, Oaties, Blueb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Praegers Oatmeal Dippin' Sticks, Gluten Free, Oaties, Blueb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
GoMacro Oatmeal Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Where to buy
Dr Praegers Oatmeal Dippin' Sticks, Gluten Free, Oaties, Blueb is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Stick


