Is Dr. Robert Ginger Peppermint Instant Honey Sachets, Ginger Peppermint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GINGER, PEPPERMINT EXTRACT, HONEY, NATURAL CANE SUGAR

Check Dr. Robert Ginger Peppermint Instant Honey Sachets, Ginger Peppermint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHoneySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking