Is Dr. Robert Peppermint Pure Tea Bags, Peppermint Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE PEPPERMINT LEAVES
Check Dr. Robert Peppermint Pure Tea Bags, Peppermint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Robert Peppermint Pure Tea Bags, Peppermint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Tea · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking


