Is Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Sulfate (Epsom Salt), Fragrance (Parfum), Eucalyptus Globulus (Eucalyptus) Leaf Oil, Mentha Viridis (Spearmint) Leaf Oil, Benzyl Benzoate, Benzyl Salicylate, Limonene, Linalool.
Check Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Teal's Soaking Solution, Pure Epson Salt, Relax & Relief with Eucalyptus & Spearmint is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterCentral MarketWalgreens
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy


