Is Dr Thunder Soda, 8 fl oz, 6 count Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CAFFEINE, LACTIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.

Check Dr Thunder Soda, 8 fl oz, 6 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Thunder Soda, 8 fl oz, 6 count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go