Is Dr. Will's Beetroot Ketchup 250G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Beetroot, Tomato Paste, Date Paste, Apple Vinegar, Apple, Water, Onions, Concentrate (Beetroot, Carrot), Garlic Puree, Salt, Spices, Concentrate (Radish, Carrot)
Check Dr. Will's Beetroot Ketchup 250G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Will's Beetroot Ketchup 250G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr. Will's Beetroot Ketchup 250G is available at 3 retailers
TescoOcadoAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyEarthySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping


