Is Dr Will's Vegan Mayonnaise Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rapeseed Oil, Water, Cider Vinegar, Spices (Mustard), Potato Starch, Lemon Juice, Salt

Check Dr Will's Vegan Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Will's Vegan Mayonnaise is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
VinegaryTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSalad