Is Dr. Zevia Zero Calorie Soda 355ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Stevia leaf extract, Tartaric acid, Natural flavours, Caffeine, Citric acid.
Check Dr. Zevia Zero Calorie Soda 355ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Zevia Zero Calorie Soda 355ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


