Is Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DUTCHED COCOA ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE NATURAL FLAVORS NITROUS OXIDE SEA SALT DISODIUM, PHOSPHATE TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking


