Is Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- lactase natural flavors nitrous oxide sea salt disodium
lactase natural flavors nitrous oxide sea salt disodium
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DUTCHED COCOA ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE NATURAL FLAVORS NITROUS OXIDE SEA SALT DISODIUM, PHOSPHATE TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


