Is Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT MILK, COFFEE (WATER COFFEE), CANE SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF DUTCHED COCOA ACACIA GUM, GELLAN GUM, LACTASE NATURAL FLAVORS NITROUS OXIDE SEA SALT DISODIUM, PHOSPHATE TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE

Check Draft Latte Strawberry Mocha against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSnacking