Is Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Silver Dragees (1 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Almond, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Fish Geletin, Natural Vanilla, Coloring: Titanium Dioxide
Check Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Silver Dragees (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Silver Dragees (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dragees Pecou, French Dragees Longuettes Silver Dragees (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


