Is Dragees Pecou, Liquicroc Caramelbox Nut & Chocolate (1 Lbs) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate, Cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin, Toffy, Whole Cream, Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Glucosesyrup, Coating Agent Carnuba Wax, Bees Wax, Thickener: Arabic Gum, Coloring: Titanium Dioxide, Caramel
Check Dragees Pecou, Liquicroc Caramelbox Nut & Chocolate (1 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragees Pecou, Liquicroc Caramelbox Nut & Chocolate (1 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dragees Pecou, Liquicroc Caramelbox Nut & Chocolate (1 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


