Is Dragon Foods Nori Roasted Seaweed Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Seaweed

Check Dragon Foods Nori Roasted Seaweed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Foods Nori Roasted Seaweed is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Snack · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrispyThin
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing