Is DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
filtered water, sugar, pear juice concentrate, grape juice concentrate, citric acid, apple juice concentrate, pineapple juice concentrate, natural flavor
Check DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH ADVENTURES FLAVORED JUICE DRINK BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, DRAGON FRUIT PUNCH is available at 5 retailers
ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


