Is Dragon Herbs Hair & Nails -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetarian Capsule (Pullulan Caps - 100% Natural Water-soluble Polysaccharide Produced Through A Fermentation Process, Vegetable Origin, Non-gmo, No Startch, Or Chemical Modifications, Gluten Free), Rice Powder, Bamboo Powder, Calcium Stearate

Check Dragon Herbs Hair & Nails -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Hair & Nails -- 500 mg - 100 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go