Is Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gynostemma (Premium Grade Leaves Only), Infused With Extracts Of Luo Han Guo, Schizandra, Lycium, Astragalus, Eleuthero (A,k,a, Siberian Ginseng)
Check Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Dragon Herbs Spring Dragon Longevity Tea Caffeine Free -- 20 Tea Bags is available at 2 retailers
VitacostAmazon
About this product
Tea · Tea Bag
Flavor
EarthyHerbaceousSweet
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


