Is Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Grain Alcohol (30% By Volume)

Check Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragon Herbs Wild Reishi Super Potency Extract -- 2 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go