Is DRAGONFLY, GUAVA TEA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRIED GUAVA 95%, STEVIA REBAUDIANA 5%.

Check DRAGONFLY, GUAVA TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go